home / mannschaften / saison07-08 / gsk8 /


GSK 8. Mannschaft

1. Kreisklasse Bonn 2007/2008

Aufstellungen aller Teams

1     1.    VdSF Bonn III                 1595
1     17    Zhu,Sascha Shuxia             1707
2     18    Klein,Thomas                  1686
3     19    Göbel,Helmuth                 1629
4     20    Stiebel,Tarek                 1615
5     21    Leymann,Peter                 1495
6     22    Warnecke,Hans-Ulrich          1439
7     23    Zukunft,Wilfried              1571
8     24    Weingarz,Markus               1539
9     25    Köhler,Sebastian              1323
10    26    Löw,Hartmut                   1321
11    27    Weber,Michael                 1371
12    28    Nüchel,Paul-Marcel            1132
13    29    Fischer,Matthias              1193
14    30    Friesen,Daniel                1071
15    31    Elkin,Denis                   1031
16    32    Kreft,Tobias                  1016
17    33    Krusch,Vitaliy                 968
18    34    Matthies,Thomas                968
19    35    Brähler,Moritz                 912
20    36    Hunsänger,Sven                 912
21    37    Wauben,Nils                    755
22    38    Peters,Constantin              923
23    39    Horn,Arne                      879
24    40    Gote,Pascal-Raphael            856
25    41    Aus der Wiesche,Raphael        788
26    42    Zejewski,Udo                  1878
27    43    von Itter,Arndt               1738
28    44    Zech,Christine                1811
29    45    Thiel,Carsten,Dr.             1630
30    46    Weber,Christoph               1553
31    47    Smajlagic,Almer               1434
32    48    Fuchs,Jörg                    1290
33    49    Breuer,Max                    1195
34    50    Saeger,Daniel                 1192
35    51    Wenke,Rudolf                  1156
36    52    Klinge,Kevin                  1122
37    53    Bär,Antonio                   1055
38    54    Kessenich,Dirk                1026
39    55    Kröse,Erik                     843
40    56    Jäger,Hans-Dieter
41    57    Kolb,Thomas                    935
42    58    Hashemian,Sascha               800
43    59    Bajor,Nikolaus

2     2.    Siegburg III                  1555
1     17    Schondorf,Lutz                1661
2     18    Siebertz,Herbert              1599
3     19    Günther,Carsten               1598
4     20    Käßner,Günter                 1497
5     21    Sharafi,Behnam                1489
6     22    Steinmann,Heinrich            1483
7     3001  Roggendorff,Hans Georg        1369
8     3002  Kock,Wolfgang                 1364
9     3003  Rehberg,Dirk                  1191

3     3.    Hennef II                     1596
1     9     Meyer,Walter                  1666
2     10    Kraus,Günter                  1683
3     11    Maaßen,Hermann                1583
4     12    Lichtenberg,Friedrich         1681
5     13    Hüdig,Horst-Dieter            1488
6     14    Pütz,Peter                    1476

4     4.    Bonn/Beuel III                1496
1     17    Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand          1605
2     18    Wolfgang,Wilfried             1567
3     19    Zolotarevskyy,Yuriy
4     20    Buch,Viktor
5     21    Brunsch,Swen Holger,Dr.       1229
6     22    Brixius,Peter                 1573
7     23    Saul,Siegmar                  1485
8     24    Pudras,Gisela                 1517
9     25    Lüken,Uwe                     1474
10    26    Pagenkopf,Henrik
11    27    Strowitzki,Bernhard           1294
12    28    Herbrand,Ruth                 1674
13    29    Hanke,Holger                  1609
14    30    Ehlers,Werner                 1764
15    31    Velten,Carsten                1724
16    32    König,Thomas                  1827
17    33    Oehlenschläger,Eckart,Dr.     2159
18    34    Jörg,Helmut,Dr.               2045

5     5.    Limperich II                  1552
1     018   Steeg,Dieter                  1593
2     007   Schiwietz,Gerhard             1703
3     008   Schniedermann,Rolf            1337
4     071   Niefanger,Frank               1556
5     003   Olek,Klaus                    1313
6     025   Schulz,Karl-Dieter,Dr.        1809
7     062   Stockhofe,Rudi                1519
8     060   Vehreschild,Hansjörg,Dr.      1404
9     051   Prinz,Artur                   1349
10    069   Nader,Andreas                 1325
11    288   Klodt,Helmut                  1379
12    002   Kluge,Roland                  1364

6     6.    Siebengebirge III             1403
1     17    Villalba-Weinberg,Adrian      1693
2     18    Spang,Stefan                  1619
3     19    van Eckeren,Andreas           1340
4     20    Sloka,Andreas                 1318
5     21    Richter,Florian               1338
6     22    Schwieger,Robert
7     3001  Pütz,Florian                  1112
8     3002  Maliqi,Nora                   1145
9     3003  van Eckeren,Rene              1132

7     7.    Godesberger SK VIII           1449
1     57    Schneider,Sebastian           1509
2     58    Malek,Kader                   1495
3     59    Hedayati,Omid                 1491
4     60    Rosche,Dennis                 1454
5     61    Hedayati,Navid                1377
6     62    Boysen,Christopher            1370
7     8001  Frerichs,Daniel               1166
8     8002  Isaev,Ajas                    1265
9     8003  Harbecke,David                1340
10    8004  Schlindwein,Alfred            1399
11    8005  Smith,Stuart                  1453
12    8006  Gajewski,Niklas               1056

8     8.    Hennef III                    1485
1     15    Altenhövel,Bernd              1782
2     16    Müller,Hans-Peter             1726
3     17    Baumgarten,Fred               1543
4     18    Bursch,Alexander              1485
5     19    Sonntag,Sebastian             1235
6     20    Warkentin,Valentin            1141
7     21    Scholl,Thomas                 1729
8     22    Leven,Heinrich                1351
9     23    Derenbach,Horst               1386
10    24    Binder,Wolfgang               1405
11    25    Billig,Paul                   1267
12    26    Müller,Klaus                  1217
13    27    Pützstück,Peter               1037
14    28    Leu,Eva-Dorothee              1081
15    29    Mons,Erich                    1530
16    30    Hermeling,Thomas
17    31    Kurtenbach,Wolfgang           1156
18    32    Obermeyer,Pavo
19    33    Abramov,Alexej                1113
20    34    Seidel,Martin                 1070
21    35    Brandt,Marcel                 1000
22    36    Gast,Marcel                    971
23    37    Weckauff,Jascha                930
24    38    Roscher,Andre                  916
25    39    Roscher,Julien                 906
26    40    Weber,Jannis                   769
27    41    Huang,Rui                      759
28    42    Mehl,Benedikt                  746
29    43    Thiemann,Torben                741
30    44    Laska,Tom                      724
31    45    König,Eileena                  711
32    46    Engler,Luis
33    47    Huth,Bernhard
34    48    Kolitsch,Alexander
35    49    Leye,Christopher
36    50    Schreckenberg,Laura

9     9.    Fritzdorf III                 1329
1     17    Adomeit,Herbert               1617
2     18    Lützler,Markus                1468
3     19    Kaes,Herbert                  1359
4     20    Kranz,Gerrit                  1273
5     21    Adomeit,Lena                  1135
6     22    Jünger,Jörg                   1124
7     23    Jentsch,Michael               1277
8     24    Jäger,Andreas
9     25    Sturm,Johanna                 1188
10    26    Schmitz,Dennis                1142
11    27    Kirchner,Maximilian           1074
12    28    Virtel,Michael                1072
13    29    Bachem,Oliver                  985
14    30    Bachem,Lisa                    979
15    31    Trares,Philipp                 954
16    32    Jentsch,Jasmin                 951
17    33    Schumacher,Tim                 950
18    34    Bachem,Sabrina                 918
19    35    Krug,Michael                   914
20    36    Jentsch,Corinna                910
21    37    Kranz,Janina                   905
22    38    Faßbender,Marcel               886
23    39    Wuttke,Jenny                   883
24    40    Schade,Frederik                878
25    41    Joos,Oliver                    872
26    42    Dohmen,Max                     879
27    43    Willerscheid,Robert            872
 
zum Seitenanfang 

Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by
zuletzt geändert am 08. August 2007