home / jugend / formel1_2008 /


Formel 1 2008
Schachjugend Bonn/Rhein-Sieg

2. Runde in Bad-Godesberg
17. Mai 2008

Formel 1 2008 Runde 2 - U10
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
    Teilnehmer                  Verein             Geb.      Punkte     Buchh
 1. Bachem, Oliver              Fritzdorf          1999      7,0        33,0
 2. Fast, Dominik               Siebengebirge      1998      6,0        31,0
 3. Dohr, Niklas                Fritzdorf          2001      5,0        33,0
 4. Schulte-Geers, Niklas       Godesberg          1999      5,0        30,0
 5. Heidarian, Puya             Godesberg          1998      5,0        25,0
 6. Schardt, Till               Fritzdorf          1999      4,5        31,5
 7. Speckenheuer, Jana (w)      Fritzdorf          1998      4,5        30,0
 8. Joos, Fabian                Fritzdorf          1999      4,5        29,5
 9. Birenfeld, Jerald           Siebengebirge      1998      4,5        27,0
10. Banushi, Elsi               Heimerzheim        2000      4,0        31,5
11. Möller, Joshua              Siebengebirge      2001      4,0        28,5
12. Bayer-Helms, Nick           Fritzdorf          1999      4,0        28,0
13. Kohler, Fabian              Heimerzheim        1998      4,0        26,5
14. Dohr, Jonas                 Fritzdorf          2001      4,0        26,5
15. Rost, Julian                Heimerzheim        1998      4,0        23,0
16. Schüll, Jan                 Fritzdorf          2000      3,5        25,5
17. Pritzkau, Karina (w)        Fritzdorf          1998      3,5        23,0
18. Hirt, Nadine (w)            Heimerzheim        1999      3,5        21,5
19. Strack, Franziska (w)       Siebengebirge      1999      3,5        21,0
20. Fongphaiboon, Benjamin      Fritzdorf          2000      3,5        17,5
21. Stachiw, Felix              Godesberg          2000      3,0        25,5
22. Meyer, Mombert              Godesberg          2001      3,0        25,5
23. Borchmann, Alex             Heimerzheim        1998      3,0        22,5
24. Bütow, Leander              Godesberg          2001      3,0        17,0
25. Bachem, Maren (w)           Fritzdorf          2000      2,5        25,0
26. Ng, Saidu                   Godesberg          1999      2,5        23,0
27. Ng, Yan-Bog                 Godesberg          2001      2,5        23,0
28. Schütz, Janine (w)          Heimerzheim        1998      2,5        23,0
29. Fömmel, Jonas               St. Augustin       2001      2,5        17,0
30. Zisis, Markus               Godesberg          2001      2,5        16,0
31. Jurischka, Daniela (w)      Fritzdorf          2000      2,0        20,0
32. Theodorakopoulos, Georgio   St. Augustin       1999      1,5        19,5
33  Speckenheuer, Merlin        Fritzdorf          2002      1,0        16,0

Formel 1 2008 Runde 2 - U12
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
    Teilnehmer                  Verein             Geb.      Punkte     Buchh
 1. Florstedt, Johannes         Godesberg          1996      6,5        27,0
 2. Ziegner, Martin             Siebengebirge      1996      6,5        25,0
 3. Schulte-Geers, Jan          Godesberg          1997      4,5        28,5
 4. Schade, Frederik            Fritzdorf          1996      4,0        28,0
 5. Trares, Felix               Fritzdorf          1997      4,0        21,5
 6. Schüll, Annika (w)          Fritzdorf          1997      3,0        26,5
 7. Fast, Sabrina (w)           Siebengebirge      1996      3,0        25,0
 8. Pritzkau, Christian         Fritzdorf          1997      3,0        25,0
 9. Schwarzendrube, David       Siebengebirge      1997      3,0        23,5
10. Timmers, Kasimir            Heimerzheim        1996      3,0        18,5
11. Wagner, Benedikt            Fritzdorf          1997      1,5        21,5

Formel 1 2008 Runde 2 - U14/U16/U18
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
    Teilnehmer                  Verein             Geb.      Punkte     Buchh
 1. Edalati, Omid               Godesberg          1992      6,5        28,5
 2. Langer, Raphael             Lohmar             1993      6,0        26,0
 3. Edalati, Navid              Godesberg          1990      5,0        29,5
 4. Lütjen, Andreas             Lohmar             1994      4,0        27,0
 5. Trares, Philipp             Fritzdorf          1995      4,0        27,0
 6. Joos, Oliver                Fritzdorf          1995      4,0        20,5
 7. Bergenroth, Dorian          Siebengebirge      1994      4,0        19,0
 8. Virtel, Michael             Fritzdorf          1994      3,5        28,0
 9. Bojahr, Franziska (w)       Godesberg          1993      3,0        26,0
10. Schumacher, Tim             Fritzdorf          1994      3,0        26,0
11. Faßbender, Marcel           Fritzdorf          1994      3,0        25,0
12. Dietz, Joel                 Godesberg          1993      3,0        24,0
13. Schweers, Patrick           St. Augustin       1995      3,0        21,0
14. Vukota, Milan               Siebengebirge      1994      3,0        21,0
15. Pütz, Florian               Siebengebirge      1994      1,5        23,0
16. Wörner, Dominik             Heimerzheim        1995      0,0        21,0
 

Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by
zuletzt geändert am 27. Mai 2008