home / jugend / formel1_2008 /


Formel 1 2008
Schachjugend Bonn/Rhein-Sieg

1. Runde in Königswinter (SG Siebengebirge)
12. April 2008

 

Formel 1 2008 Runde 1 - U10
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
    Teilnehmer            Attr.  Verein/Ort            S     R     V     Punkte     Buchh
1.  Schulte-Geers, Niklas        Godesberger SK        6     0     1     6.0        31.0
2.  Bachem, Oliver               TTC Fritzdorf         6     0     1     6.0        28.5
2.  Fast, Dominik                SG Siebengebirge      6     0     1     6.0        28.5
4.  Dohr, Jonas                  vereinslos            4     0     3     4.0        32.0
5.  Dohr, Niklas                 vereinslos            4     0     3     4.0        29.0
6.  Möller, Joshua               SG Siebengebirge      3     2     2     4.0        26.0
7.  Banushi, Elsi                SK Heimerzheim        4     0     3     4.0        25.5
8.  Schardt, Till                TTC Fritzdorf         4     0     3     4.0        25.0
9.  Stachiw, Felix               Godesberger SK        4     0     3     4.0        24.5
10. Bayer-Helms, Nick            TTC Fritzdorf         4     0     3     4.0        17.5
11. Meyer, Mombert               Godesberger SK        3     1     3     3.5        29.0
12. Birenfeld, Jerald            SG Siebengebirge      3     0     4     3.0        10.5
13. Koch, Clemens                Godesberger SK        3     0     4     3.0         9.5
14. Speckenheuer, Jana    w      TTC Fritzdorf         3     0     4     3.0        22.0
15. Pritzkau, Karina      w      TTC Fritzdorf         3     0     4     3.0        18.5
16. Jentsch, Christopher         TTC Fritzdorf         2     1     4     2.5        21.0
17. Strack, Franziska     w      SG Siebengebirge      2     1     4     2.5        18.5
18. Bachem, Maren         w      TTC Fritzdorf         1     2     4     2.0        19.5
19. Speckenheuer, Merlin         TTC Fritzdorf         1     1     5     1.5        20.5


Formel 1 2008 Runde 1 - U12
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
    Teilnehmer            Attr.  Verein/Ort            S     R     V     Punkte     Buchh
1.  Florstedt, Johannes          Godesberger SK        7     0     0     7.0        29.0
2.  Fast, Sabrina         w      SG Siebengebirge      5     0     2     5.0        31.0
3.  Schade, Frederik             TTC Fritzdorf         5     0     2     5.0        29.0
4.  Schüll, Annika        w      TTC Fritzdorf         4     0     3     4.0        27.0
5.  Trares, Felix                TTC Fritzdorf         4     0     3     4.0        24.0
6.  Gemein, Christian            SG Siebengebirge      4     0     3     4.0        23.0
7.  Schulte-Geers, Jan           Godesberger SK        4     0     3     4.0        22.0
8.  Timmers, Kasimir             SK Heimerzheim        3     0     4     3.0        24.0
9.  Schwarzendrube, David        SG Siebengebirge      3     0     4     3.0        22.0
10. Pritzkau, Christian          TTC Fritzdorf         2     0     5     2.0        21.0
11. Bauwe,Jonas                  SG Siebengebirge      1     0     6     1.0        21.0
Formel 1 2008 Runde 1 - U14/U16/U18
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
    Teilnehmer            Attr.  Verein/Ort            S     R     V     Punkte     Buchh
1.  Edalati, Omid                Godesberger SK        5     2     0     6.0        30.0
2.  Edalati, Navid               Godesberger SK        5     0     2     5.0        31.0
3.  Boysen, Christopher          Godesberger SK        4     2     1     5.0        30.5
4.  Lütjen, Andreas              SF Lohmar             5     0     2     5.0        29.5
5.  Bachem, Lisa          w      TTC Fritzdorf         4     1     2     4.5        26.0
6.  Bachem, Sabrina       w      TTC Fritzdorf         4     0     3     4.0        26.0
7.  Vukota, Milan                SG Siebengebirge      4     0     3     4.0        21.5
8.  Bojahr, Franziska     w      Godesberger SK        3     1     3     3.5        29.0
9.  Virtel, Michael              TTC Fritzdorf         2     2     3     3.0        24.5
10. Faßbender, Marcel            TTC Fritzdorf         2     2     3     3.0        22.5
11. Trares, Philipp              TTC Fritzdorf         2     2     3     3.0        21.5
12. Pütz, Florian                SG Siebengebirge      3     0     4     3.0        20.5
13. Willerscheid, Robert         TTC Fritzdorf         3     0     4     3.0        20.0
14. Richrath,Patrick             SF Lohmar             3     0     4     3.0        19.0
15. Wörner, Dominik              SK Heimerzheim        1     0     6     1.0        21.5

 

Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by
zuletzt geändert am 12. Mai 2008