home / jugend / bjem_0607


Jugendeinzel-Meisterschaft 2006/07
Schachjugend Bonn/Rhein-Sieg

U14

Runde
[ 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 ]

[ Abschluss-Tabelle ]


1. Runde Samstag, 21. Oktober 2006
Tisch Name,Vorname Name,Vorname Ergebnis
1 Boysen,Christopher Virtel,Michael 1 : 0
2 Schäfer,Timo Begri,Felix 1 : 0
3 Sturm,Johanna Breitbach,Alexander 1 : 0
4 Bachem,Lisa Pütz,Florian ½ : ½
5 Hiendl,David Seidel,Martin 0 : 0
6 Maliqi,Nora Jentsch,Jasmin 1 : 0
7 Bachem,Sabrina Bojahr,Franziska ½ : ½
8 Schumacher,Tim Willerscheid,Robert 1 : 0
9 Lütjen,Andreas Dohmen,Max 1 : 0
2. Runde Samstag, 04. November 2006
1 Schumacher,Tim Boysen,Christopher 0 : 1
2 Schäfer,Timo Sturm,Johanna ½ : ½
3 Lütjen,Andreas Maliqi,Nora 1 : 0
4 Pütz,Florian Bachem,Sabrina ½ : ½
5 Bojahr,Franziska Bachem,Lisa 1 : 0
6 Begri,Felix Breitbach,Alexander 1 : 0
7 Jentsch,Jasmin Hiendl,David 0 : 1
8 Dohmen,Max Willerscheid,Robert 1 : 0
9 Virtel,Michael Seidel,Martin 0 : 1
3. Runde Samstag, 18. November 2006
1 Boysen,Christopher Lütjen,Andreas 1 : 0
2 Sturm,Johanna Bojahr,Franziska 1 : 0
3 Hiendl,David Schäfer,Timo + : -
4 Bachem,Sabrina Begri,Felix 0 : 1
5 Seidel,Martin Pütz,Florian 0 : 1
6 Maliqi,Nora Schumacher,Tim 1 : 0
7 Bachem,Lisa Dohmen,Max 0 : 1
8 Willerscheid,Robert Virtel,Michael 0 : 1
9 Breitbach,Alexander Jentsch,Jasmin 0 : 1
4. Runde Samstag, 09. Dezember 2006
1 Sturm,Johanna Boysen,Christopher 0 : 1
2 Begri,Felix Maliqi,Nora 1 : 0
3 Pütz,Florian Lütjen,Andreas 1 : 0
4 Dohmen,Max Hiendl,David 0 : 1
5 Bojahr,Franziska Schäfer,Timo 0 : 1
6 Jentsch,Jasmin Schumacher,Tim 1 : 0
7 Virtel,Michael Bachem,Sabrina 0 : 1
8 Seidel,Martin Bachem,Lisa 1 : 0
9 Breitbach,Alexander Willerscheid,Robert - : +
5. Runde Samstag, 13. Januar 2007
1 Boysen,Christopher Begri,Felix 1 : 0
2 Hiendl,David Pütz,Florian 0 : 1
3 Maliqi,Nora Sturm,Johanna 1 : 0
4 Dohmen,Max Schäfer,Timo 0 : 1
5 Lütjen,Andreas Jentsch,Jasmin 0 : 1
6 Bachem,Sabrina Seidel,Martin 1 : 0
7 Willerscheid,Robert Bojahr,Franziska 0 : 1
8 Schumacher,Tim Virtel,Michael 1 : 0
9 Breitbach,Alexander Bachem,Lisa - : +
6. Runde Samstag, 03. Februar 2007
1 Pütz,Florian Boysen,Christopher ½ : ½
2 Schäfer,Timo Maliqi,Nora + : -
3 Begri,Felix Hiendl,David 1 : 0
4 Jentsch,Jasmin Bachem,Sabrina ½ : ½
5 Virtel,Michael Sturm,Johanna 0 : 1
6 Bojahr,Franziska Lütjen,Andreas ½ : ½
7 Seidel,Martin Dohmen,Max + : -
8 Bachem,Lisa Willerscheid,Robert 0 : 1
9 Breitbach,Alexander Schumacher,Tim - : +
7. Runde Samstag, 24. Februar 2007
1 Schäfer,Timo Boysen,Christopher ½ : ½
2 Begri,Felix Pütz,Florian 1 : 0
3 Sturm,Johanna Jentsch,Jasmin 1 : 0
4 Bachem,Sabrina Maliqi,Nora + : -
5 Seidel,Martin Bojahr,Franziska 0 : 1
6 Hiendl,David Schumacher,Tim - : +
7 Willerscheid,Robert Lütjen,Andreas 0 : 1
8 Virtel,Michael Bachem,Lisa 0 : 1
9 Breitbach,Alexander Dohmen,Max - : +
 
Tabelle: Endstand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Name,Vorname Verein/Ort G S R V Pkt Bu
1. Boysen,Christopher Godesberger SK 7 5 2 0 6,0 27,5
2. Schäfer,Timo St. Augustin 7 4 2 1 5,0 28,5
3. Begri,Felix TTC Fritzdorf 7 5 0 2 5,0 26,0
4. Pütz,Florian SG Siebengebirge 7 3 3 1 4,5 27,5
5. Bachem,Sabrina TTC Fritzdorf 7 3 3 1 4,5 25,0
6. Sturm,Johanna TTC Fritzdorf 7 4 1 2 4,5 23,5
7. Bojahr,Franziska SG Siebengebirge 7 3 2 2 4,0 25,0
8. Lütjen,Andreas SF Lohmar 7 3 1 3 3,5 26,0
9. Jentsch,Jasmin TTC Fritzdorf 7 3 1 3 3,5 21,5
10. Maliqi,Nora SG Siebengebirge 7 3 0 4 3,0 29,0
11. Hiendl,David SF Lohmar 7 3 0 4 3,0 27,0
12. Seidel,Martin SV Hennef 7 3 0 4 3,0 23,5
13. Schumacher,Tim TTC Fritzdorf 7 3 0 4 3,0 19,5
14. Dohmen,Max TTC Fritzdorf 7 3 0 4 3,0 19,0
15. Bachem,Lisa TTC Fritzdorf 7 2 1 4 2,5 18,5
16. Virtel,Michael TTC Fritzdorf 7 2 0 5 2,0 25,5
17. Willerscheid,Robert TTC Fritzdorf 7 2 0 5 2,0 18,0
18. Breitbach,Alexander TTC Fritzdorf 7 0 0 7 0,0 23,5

 

zum Seitenanfang 

Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by
zuletzt geändert am 27. Februar 2007